Class Sections By TermClass Sections By InstructorClass/Instructor GridInstructor LoadClass Schedule

All CampusesWest Des MoinesIndianolaAnkeny

All Campuses - Class Sections by Term

Classes are subject to change without notice. The accuracy of this list is not guaranteed.

2017-Summer

Term Dept No Sect Course Title Seats Days Times Cred Faculty Name L/O Building Room
17/SXCmSc375Software Engineering18Arranged4Dave AndersonC
17/SXCmSc/CIS385Capstone Experience20Arranged4Paul CravenCWEB
17/SXCmSc/CIS386Capstone Experience18Arranged1Paul Craven
17/S1CIS145Management Information Systems18Arranged4Todd LittleL
17/S1CmSc220The Social Context of Computing0Arranged4John SchleyC
17/S1MIS190EXFundamentals of Excel0W05:30 pm - 07:30 pm2Todd LittleL
17/S2MIS220E-Commerce18Arranged4Todd Little

2017-2018

Term Dept No Sect Course Title Seats Days Times Cred Faculty Name L/O Building Room
17/FACIS120WDMIntroduction to Web Development20M05:30 pm - 09:30 pm4Dave AndersonCWDM
17/FACIS120AIntroduction to Web Development40TTh08:00 am - 09:30 am4Paul CravenLMcNeill110
17/FACIS145AManagement Information Systems40MWF09:10 am - 10:10 am4Todd LittleLMcNeill110
17/FACIS255WDMIntroduction to Database Systems20T05:30 pm - 09:30 pm4John SchleyCWDM
17/FACIS255AIntroduction to Database Systems40MTF01:00 pm - 02:00 pm4Mark BrodieLMcNeill110
17/FACIS255LALab - Introduction to Database Systems40Th01:00 pm - 02:00 pm0Mark BrodieLMcNeill110
17/FACIS390APZMobile App Development40MWF10:20 am - 11:20 am4Lydia SinapovaLCarver233
17/FACmSc150BIntroduction to Programming40MWF10:20 am - 11:20 am4Paul CravenLMcNeill110
17/FACmSc150WDMIntroduction to Programming20W05:30 pm - 09:30 pm4Carolyn BrodieCWDM
17/FACmSc150AIntroduction to Programming40MWF08:00 am - 09:00 am4Paul CravenLMcNeill110
17/FACmSc150LZIntroduction to Programming - Required Lab40T02:10 pm - 03:40 pm0Paul CravenLCarver233
17/FACmSc150LYIntroduction to Programming - Required Lab40T09:40 am - 11:10 am0Paul CravenLCarver233
17/FACmSc250AIntroduction to Algorithms and Algorithm Analysis25MWF11:30 am - 12:30 pm4Lydia SinapovaLCarver233
17/FACmSc250LZLab30Th09:40 am - 11:10 am0Lydia SinapovaLCarver233
17/FACmSc365ZTheory of Computation40MWF02:10 pm - 03:10 pm4Lydia SinapovaLCarver233
17/FACmSc375ASoftware Engineering30TTh11:20 am - 12:50 pm4Mark BrodieLCarver233
17/FACmSc/CIS386WEBCapstone Experience20Arranged1Lydia SinapovaLWEB
17/FADEPTMTGDepartment Meeting0Th02:10 pm - 03:40 pm0NO INSTRUCTOR ASSIGNED
17/FAMIS300WDMProject Management20Th05:30 pm - 09:30 pm4Michael AndersenCWDM
17/FASC101AWriting Across the Curriculum18MWF09:10 am - 10:10 am4Mark BrodieLCarver233
17/T1CIS145HBDManagement Information Systems20T05:30 pm - 09:30 pm4Todd LittleLANK
17/T1MIS150WEBBusiness App Development 20W05:30 pm - 09:30 pm4Todd LittleLWEB
17/T2MIS145WEBManagement Information Systems20Arranged4Todd LittleLWEB
17/T2MIS230WEBKnowledge Management20Arranged4Todd LittleLWEB
18/SPCIS145AManagement Information Systems40MWF09:10 am - 10:10 am4Todd LittleCMcNeill110
18/SPCIS320WDMAdvanced Web Development and Security20M05:30 pm - 09:30 pm4Dave AndersonCWDM
18/SPCIS355WDMAdvanced Database Systems20M05:30 pm - 09:30 pm4John SchleyCWDM
18/SPCIS355AAdvanced Database Systems40TTh09:40 am - 11:10 am4Mark BrodieLMcNeill110
18/SPCIS390AGZAdvanced Game Development Using Unity40MWF02:10 pm - 03:10 pm4Paul CravenLMcNeill110
18/SPCmSc150AIntroduction to Programming40MWF08:00 am - 09:00 am4Paul CravenLMcNeill110
18/SPCmSc150LZIntroduction to Programming - Required Lab40Th02:10 pm - 03:40 pm0Paul CravenLMcNeill110
18/SPCmSc155WDMData Structures and Object Oriented Programming20W05:30 pm - 09:30 pm4Carolyn BrodieCWDM
18/SPCmSc155AData Structures and Object Oriented Programming40MWF10:20 am - 11:20 am4Mark BrodieLMcNeill110
18/SPCmSc155LZData Structures - Required Lab40T02:10 pm - 03:40 pm0Mark BrodieLMcNeill110
18/SPCmSc175ADiscrete Mathematics30MWF11:30 am - 12:30 pm4Lydia SinapovaLCarver233
18/SPCmSc265AComputer Organization30MTF01:00 pm - 02:00 pm4Mark BrodieLCarver233
18/SPCmSc265LALab30Th01:00 pm - 02:00 pm0Mark BrodieLCarver233
18/SPCmSc360AAdvanced Algorithms40MWF09:10 am - 10:10 am4Lydia SinapovaLCarver233
18/SPCMSC390IAAInformation Assurance40TTh08:00 am - 09:30 am4Paul CravenLMcNeill110
18/SPCmSc/CIS385WEBCapstone Experience20Arranged4Dave AndersonCWEB
18/SPCmSc/CIS385ACapstone Experience20MWF08:00 am - 09:00 am4Lydia SinapovaLCarver233
18/SPCmSc/CIS386WEBCapstone Experience20Arranged1Paul CravenCWEB
18/SPDEPTMTGDepartment Meeting0Th02:10 pm - 03:40 pm0NO INSTRUCTOR ASSIGNED
18/T3MIS300WEBProject Management20W05:30 pm - 09:30 pm4Todd LittleLWEB
18/T3MIS340WEBSystems Analysis and Design 20Arranged4Todd LittleLWEB
18/T4CIS145WEBManagement Information Systems20Arranged4Todd LittleLWEB
18/T4MIS385WEBSenior Seminar in MIS 20Arranged4Todd LittleLWEB

2016-Summer

Term Dept No Sect Course Title Seats Days Times Cred Faculty Name L/O Building Room
16/SXCmSc150WEBIntroduction to Programming30Arranged4Paul CravenOWDM
16/SXCMSC390IADMInformation Assurance30T05:30 pm - 09:30 pm4Dave AndersonAWDM
16/SXCmSc/CIS385DMCapstone Experience20Arranged4Paul CravenOWDM
16/SXCmSc/CIS386DMCapstone Experience20Arranged1Paul CravenOWDM
16/S1MIS145WEBManagement Information Systems30Arranged4Todd LittleLWDM
16/S2MIS220WEBE-Commerce30Arranged4Todd LittleLWDM

2016-2017

Term Dept No Sect Course Title Seats Days Times Cred Faculty Name L/O Building Room
16/FACIS120AIntroduction to Web Development40TTh11:20 am - 12:50 pm4Paul CravenLMcNeill110
16/FACIS145AManagement Information Systems40MWF09:10 am - 10:10 am4Todd LittleLMcNeill110
16/FACIS255AIntroduction to Database Systems40MTF01:00 pm - 02:00 pm4Mark BrodieLMcNeill110
16/FACIS255DMIntroduction to Database Systems30T05:30 pm - 09:30 pm4John SchleyAWDM
16/FACIS390C#AAdvanced C# Development30MWF10:20 am - 11:20 am4Lydia SinapovaLCarver233
16/FACmSc150DMIntroduction to Programming30W05:30 pm - 09:30 pm4Carolyn BrodieAWDM
16/FACmSc150AIntroduction to Programming40MWF11:30 am - 12:30 pm4Mark BrodieLMcNeill110
16/FACmSc150BIntroduction to Programming40MWF10:20 am - 11:20 am4Mark BrodieLMcNeill110
16/FACmSc150LBIntroduction to Programming - Required Lab40T09:40 am - 11:10 am0Mark BrodieLMcNeill110
16/FACmSc150LAIntroduction to Programming - Required Lab40T02:10 pm - 03:40 pm0Mark BrodieLMcNeill110
16/FACmSc175DMDiscrete Mathematics30Th05:30 pm - 09:30 pm4Lydia SinapovaOWDM
16/FACmSc250AIntroduction to Algorithms and Algorithm Analysis30MWF11:30 am - 12:30 pm4Lydia SinapovaLCarver233
16/FACmSc250LALab30Th09:40 am - 11:10 am0Lydia SinapovaLCarver233
16/FACmSc265AComputer Organization38MWF02:10 pm - 03:10 pm4Lydia SinapovaLCarver233/233A
16/FACmSc340AIntroduction to Networks40MWF08:00 am - 09:00 am4Paul CravenLCarver233
16/FACmSc/CIS386ACapstone Experience20Arranged1Mark BrodieL
16/FACmSc/CIS386DMCapstone Experience30Arranged1Mark BrodieO
16/FAMIS300DMProject Management30Th05:30 pm - 09:30 pm4Michael AndersenAWDM
16/FASC101AWriting Across the Curriculum40TTh08:00 am - 09:30 am4Paul CravenLMcNeill110
16/T1CIS120FDIntroduction to Web Development30M05:30 pm - 09:30 pm4Dave AndersonAWDM
16/T1CIS145FAManagement Information Systems30T05:30 pm - 09:30 pm4Todd LittleLANK
16/T2CIS145WEBManagement Information Systems30Arranged4Todd LittleLWEB
16/T2MIS150WEBBusiness App Development 30Arranged4Todd LittleLWEB
17/SPCIS145AManagement Information Systems40MWF09:10 am - 10:10 am4Todd LittleLMcNeill110
17/SPCIS320DMAdvanced Web Development and Security30M05:30 pm - 09:30 pm4Dave AndersonAWDM
17/SPCIS320AAdvanced Web Development and Security40TTh08:00 am - 09:30 am4Paul CravenLMcNeill110
17/SPCIS355DMAdvanced Database Systems30T05:30 pm - 09:30 pm4John SchleyAWDM
17/SPCmSc150AIntroduction to Programming40MWF08:00 am - 09:00 am4Paul CravenLMcNeill110
17/SPCmSc150LBIntroduction to Programming - Required Lab40T02:10 pm - 03:40 pm0Paul CravenLMcNeill110
17/SPCmSc155AData Structures and Object Oriented Programming40MWF10:20 am - 11:20 am4Paul CravenLMcNeill110
17/SPCmSc155DMData Structures and Object Oriented Programming30W05:30 pm - 09:30 pm4Carolyn BrodieAWDM
17/SPCmSc155LAData Structures - Required Lab40Th02:10 pm - 03:40 pm0Paul CravenLMcNeill110
17/SPCmSc175ADiscrete Mathematics38MWF02:10 pm - 03:10 pm4Lydia SinapovaLCarver233
17/SPCmSc250DMIntroduction to Algorithms and Algorithm Analysis30Th05:30 pm - 09:30 pm4Lydia SinapovaAWDM
17/SPCmSc335AOperating Systems40TTh11:20 am - 12:50 pm4Lydia SinapovaLCarver`233
17/SPCmSc/CIS385ACapstone Experience20TTh09:40 am - 11:10 am4Lydia SinapovaLCarver233
17/SPCmSc/CIS385DMCapstone Experience20Arranged4NO INSTRUCTOR ASSIGNEDAWDM
17/SPCmSc/CIS386DMCapstone Experience30Arranged1Lydia SinapovaO
17/SPCmSc/CIS386ACapstone Experience20Arranged1Lydia SinapovaL
17/T3MIS340FASystems Analysis and Design 30W05:30 pm - 09:30 pm4Todd Little4ANK
17/T4MIS145FDManagement Information Systems30W05:30 pm - 09:30 pm4Todd LittleLWDM
17/T4MIS385FASenior Seminar in MIS 30Th05:30 pm - 09:30 pm4Todd Little4ANK
17/MACIS160AIntroduction to the creation of 3-D movies and graphics38MTWThF08:30 am - 11:15 am4Paul CravenAMcNeill110

2015-Summer

Term Dept No Sect Course Title Seats Days Times Cred Faculty Name L/O Building Room
15/SXCmSc150WEBIntroduction to Programming20Unknown4Paul Craven
15/SXCmSc375DMSoftware Engineering20Th05:30 pm - 09:30 pm4Dave Anderson
15/SXCmSc/CIS385Capstone Experience6Unknown4Paul Craven
15/SXCmSc/CIS386Capstone Experience20Unknown1Paul Craven
15/S1CIS145WEBManagement Information Systems18Unknown4Todd Little
15/S1CMSC220FDThe Social Context of Computing18T05:30 pm - 09:30 pm4John SchleyWDM
15/S2CIS260FAProgramming Language Lab20M05:30 pm - 09:30 pm2Zayira JordanANK

2015-2016

Term Dept No Sect Course Title Seats Days Times Cred Faculty Name L/O Building Room
15/FACIS145AManagement Information Systems38MWF09:10 am - 10:10 am4Mark BrodieLCarver233/233A
15/FACIS255DMIntroduction to Database Systems20T05:30 pm - 09:30 pm4John SchleyCWDM
15/FACIS255AIntroduction to Database Systems38MTF01:00 pm - 02:00 pm4Mark BrodieLCarver233/233A
15/FACIS300DMProject Management20Th05:30 pm - 09:30 pm4Michael AndersenCWDM
15/FACIS390APAMobile App Development38TTh11:20 am - 12:50 pm4Mark BrodieLCarver233/233A
15/FACmSc150AIntroduction to Programming38MWF08:00 am - 09:00 am4Paul CravenLCarver233/233A
15/FACmSc150DMIntroduction to Programming20W05:30 pm - 09:30 pm4Carolyn BrodieCWDM
15/FACmSc150BIntroduction to Programming38MWF10:20 am - 11:20 am4Paul CravenLCarver233/233A
15/FACmSc150LAIntroduction to Programming - Required Lab38T02:10 pm - 03:40 pm0Paul CravenLCarver233/233A
15/FACmSc150LBIntroduction to Programming - Required Lab38T09:40 am - 11:10 am0Paul CravenLCarver233/233A
15/FACmSc250AIntroduction to Algorithms and Algorithm Analysis38MWF11:30 am - 12:30 pm4Lydia SinapovaLCarver233/233A
15/FACmSc250LALab38Th09:40 am - 11:10 am0Lydia SinapovaLCarver233/233A
15/FACmSc265DMComputer Organization20M05:30 pm - 09:30 pm4Dave Anderson
15/FACmSc365ATheory of Computation38MWF02:10 pm - 03:10 pm4Lydia SinapovaLCarver233/233A
15/FACmSc/CIS385ACapstone Experience20Unknown4Lydia SinapovaCWDM
15/FACmSc/CIS386ACapstone Experience20Unknown1Lydia SinapovaCWDM
15/FASC101AWriting Across the Curriculum38TTh08:00 am - 09:30 am4Paul CravenLCarver233/233A
15/T1CIS145FAManagement Information Systems20T05:30 pm - 09:30 pm4Zayira Jordan
16/SPCIS145AManagement Information Systems38MWF09:10 am - 10:10 am4Paul CravenLCarver233/233A
16/SPCIS300AProject Management38MWF11:30 am - 12:30 pm4Paul CravenLCarver233/233A
16/SPCIS305DMWeb Development20Th05:30 pm - 09:30 pm4NO INSTRUCTOR ASSIGNEDWDM
16/SPCIS355AAdvanced Database Systems38TTh09:40 am - 11:10 am4Mark BrodieCCarver233/233A
16/SPCIS355DMAdvanced Database Systems20T05:30 pm - 09:30 pm4John SchleyC
16/SPCmSc150AIntroduction to Programming38MWF08:00 am - 09:00 am4Paul CravenLCarver233/233A
16/SPCmSc150LAIntroduction to Programming - Required Lab38T02:10 pm - 03:40 pm0Paul CravenLCarver233/233A
16/SPCmSc155DMData Structures and Object Oriented Programming20W05:30 pm - 09:30 pm4Carolyn BrodieC
16/SPCmSc155AData Structures and Object Oriented Programming38MWF10:20 am - 11:20 am4Mark BrodieLCarver233/233A
16/SPCmSc155LAData Structures - Required Lab38Th02:10 pm - 03:40 pm0Mark BrodieLCarver233/233A
16/SPCmSc175ADiscrete Mathematics38MWF02:10 pm - 03:10 pm4Lydia SinapovaCCarver233/233A
16/SPCmSc265AComputer Organization38MTF01:00 pm - 02:00 pm4Mark BrodieLCarver233/233A
16/SPCmSc265LALab38Th01:00 pm - 02:00 pm0Mark BrodieCCarver233/233A
16/SPCMSC310AArtificial Intelligence38TTh11:20 am - 12:50 pm4Lydia SinapovaCarver233/233A
16/SPCmSc340DMIntroduction to Networks20M05:30 pm - 09:30 pm4Dave AndersonWDM
16/SPCmSc/CIS385ACapstone Experience20Unknown4Lydia SinapovaC
16/SPCmSc/CIS386ACapstone Experience20Unknown1Lydia SinapovaC
16/T4CIS145DMManagement Information Systems20W05:30 pm - 09:30 pm4Todd LittleC
16/MACmSc390MPAMolecular Programming20MTWThF08:30 am - 11:15 am4Lydia SinapovaLCarver233/233A

2014-Summer

Term Dept No Sect Course Title Seats Days Times Cred Faculty Name L/O Building Room
14/SXCmSc150WEBIntroduction to Programming20Unknown4Paul Craven
14/SXCmSc335DMOperating Systems20Unknown4Dave Anderson
14/SXCmSc/CIS385Capstone Experience6Unknown4Paul Craven
14/SXCmSc/CIS386Capstone Experience20Unknown1Paul Craven
14/S1CIS145WEBManagement Information Systems18Unknown4Todd Little
14/S2CMSC220FDThe Social Context of Computing18Unknown4John Schley

2014-2015

Term Dept No Sect Course Title Seats Days Times Cred Faculty Name L/O Building Room
14/T1CIS145FAManagement Information Systems20Unknown4Todd Little
14/FACIS145AManagement Information Systems38MWF09:10 am - 10:10 am4Mark BrodieLCarver233/233A
14/FACIS255DMIntroduction to Database Systems20Unknown4John SchleyC
14/FACIS255AIntroduction to Database Systems38MTF01:00 pm - 02:00 pm4Mark BrodieLCarver233/233A
14/FACIS300DMProject Management20Unknown4Dave AndersonC
14/FACIS390AGWEBAdvanced Game Development Using Unity18Unknown4Paul CravenLCarver233
14/FACmSc150BIntroduction to Programming38MWF10:20 am - 11:20 am4Mark BrodieLCarver233/233A
14/FACmSc150AIntroduction to Programming38MWF08:00 am - 09:00 am4Paul CravenLCarver233/233A
14/FACmSc150DMIntroduction to Programming20Unknown4Carolyn BrodieC
14/FACmSc150LAIntroduction to Programming - Required Lab38T02:10 pm - 03:40 pm0Paul CravenLCarver233/233A
14/FACmSc150LBIntroduction to Programming - Required Lab38Th11:20 am - 12:50 pm0Mark BrodieLCarver233/233A
14/FACmSc175DMDiscrete Mathematics20Unknown4Lydia SinapovaL
14/FACmSc250AIntroduction to Algorithms and Algorithm Analysis20MWF11:30 am - 12:30 pm4Lydia SinapovaLCarver233A
14/FACmSc250LALab18Th09:40 am - 11:10 am0Lydia SinapovaLCarver233
14/FACmSc335AOperating Systems18MWF02:10 pm - 03:10 pm4Lydia SinapovaLCarver233
14/FACmSc/CIS385DMCapstone Experience20Unknown4Lydia SinapovaC
14/FACmSc/CIS386DMCapstone Experience20Unknown1Lydia SinapovaC
14/FASC101AWriting Across the Curriculum18MWF11:30 am - 12:30 pm4Paul CravenLCarver233
15/SPCIS145AManagement Information Systems38MWF09:10 am - 10:10 am4Paul CravenLCarver233/233A
15/SPCIS145DMManagement Information Systems20Unknown4Todd LittleC
15/SPCIS305AWeb Development18MWF11:30 am - 12:30 pm4Paul CravenLCarver233
15/SPCIS355DMAdvanced Database Systems20Unknown4John SchleyC
15/SPCmSc150AIntroduction to Programming38MWF08:00 am - 09:00 am4Paul CravenLCarver233/233A
15/SPCmSc150LAIntroduction to Programming - Required Lab38T02:10 pm - 03:40 pm0Paul CravenLCarver233/233A
15/SPCmSc155AData Structures and Object Oriented Programming38MTF01:00 pm - 02:00 pm4Mark BrodieLCarver233/233A
15/SPCmSc155DMData Structures and Object Oriented Programming20Unknown4Carolyn BrodieC
15/SPCmSc155LAData Structures - Required Lab38Th08:00 am - 09:30 am0Mark BrodieLCarver233/233A
15/SPCmSc250DMIntroduction to Algorithms and Algorithm Analysis20Unknown4Dave AndersonC
15/SPCmSc265AComputer Organization20MWF10:20 am - 11:20 am4Mark BrodieLCarver233
15/SPCmSc315AProgramming Languages18MWF02:10 pm - 03:10 pm4Carolyn BrodieCCarver233
15/SPCmSc/CIS385ACapstone Experience20Unknown4Mark BrodieC
15/SPCmSc/CIS386Capstone Experience20Unknown1Mark BrodieC
15/T4CIS145FDManagement Information Systems20Unknown4Todd Little
15/T4CIS145FDManagement Information Systems20Unknown4Todd Little

2013-Summer

Term Dept No Sect Course Title Seats Days Times Cred Faculty Name L/O Building Room
13/SXCmSc375DMSoftware Engineering20T05:30 pm - 09:30 pm4Dave AndersonCWDM Campus
13/S2CIS260FDProgramming Language Lab20M05:30 pm - 09:30 pm2NO INSTRUCTOR ASSIGNEDCWDM Campus

2013-2014

Term Dept No Sect Course Title Seats Days Times Cred Faculty Name L/O Building Room
13/FACIS145AManagement Information Systems30MWF10:20 am - 11:20 am4Paul CravenLCarver233/233A
13/FACIS255DMIntroduction to Database Systems20T05:30 pm - 09:30 pm4John SchleyCWDM Campus
13/FACIS255AIntroduction to Database Systems20MTF01:00 pm - 02:00 pm4Mark BrodieLCarver233A
13/FACIS260AProgramming Language Lab20Th09:40 am - 11:10 am2Lydia SinapovaLCarver233A
13/FACIS300DMProject Management20W05:30 pm - 09:30 pm4Michael AndersenCWDM Campus
13/FACIS300AProject Management18TTh11:20 am - 12:50 pm4Paul CravenLCarver233
13/FACmSc150AIntroduction to Programming30MWF09:10 am - 10:10 am4Mark BrodieLCarver233/233A
13/FACmSc150BIntroduction to Programming30MWF08:00 am - 09:00 am4Paul CravenLCarver233/233A
13/FACmSc150DMIntroduction to Programming20M05:30 pm - 09:30 pm4Carolyn BrodieCWDM Campus
13/FACmSc150LAIntroduction to Programming - Required Lab30T08:00 am - 09:30 am0Paul CravenLCarver233/233A
13/FACmSc150LBIntroduction to Programming - Required Lab30T09:40 am - 11:10 am0Mark BrodieLCarver233/233A
13/FACmSc250AIntroduction to Algorithms and Algorithm Analysis18MWF11:30 am - 12:30 pm4Lydia SinapovaLCarver233
13/FACmSc250LALab20Th08:00 am - 09:30 am0Lydia SinapovaLCarver233
13/FACmSc265DMComputer Organization20M05:30 pm - 09:30 pm4Dave AndersonCWDM Campus
13/FACmSc375ASoftware Engineering20MWF02:10 pm - 03:10 pm4Mark BrodieLCarver233A
13/FACmSc/CIS386ACapstone Experience20Arranged1Lydia SinapovaL
13/FASC101AWriting Across the Curriculum18MTF01:00 pm - 02:00 pm4Lydia SinapovaLCarver233
13/T1CIS145FAManagement Information Systems20M05:30 pm - 09:30 pm4Todd LittleCAnkeny Campus
13/T2CIS145FCManagement Information Systems20W05:30 pm - 09:30 pm4Todd LittleCCarver233A
13/T2CIS260FDProgramming Language Lab20Th05:30 pm - 09:30 pm2NO INSTRUCTOR ASSIGNEDCWDM Campus
14/SPCIS145AManagement Information Systems30MWF10:20 am - 11:20 am4Paul CravenLCarver233/233A
14/SPCIS145DWManagement Information Systems20Sat Grp 208:00 am - 12:00 pm4Michael AndersenCWDM Campus
14/SPCIS260AProgramming Language Lab20Th09:40 am - 11:10 am2Lydia SinapovaLCarver233A
14/SPCIS305DMWeb Development20W05:30 pm - 09:30 pm4NO INSTRUCTOR ASSIGNEDCWDM Campus
14/SPCIS355DMAdvanced Database Systems20T05:30 pm - 09:30 pm4John SchleyCWDM Campus
14/SPCIS355AAdvanced Database Systems18MWF11:30 am - 12:30 pm4Mark BrodieLCarver233
14/SPCmSc150AIntroduction to Programming30MWF08:00 am - 09:00 am4Paul CravenLCarver233/233A
14/SPCmSc150DMIntroduction to Programming20W05:30 pm - 09:30 pm4Todd LittleCWDM Campus
14/SPCmSc150LAIntroduction to Programming - Required Lab30T08:00 am - 09:30 am0Paul CravenLCarver233/233A
14/SPCmSc155AData Structures and Object Oriented Programming30MWF09:10 am - 10:10 am4Mark BrodieLCarver233/233A
14/SPCmSc155DMData Structures and Object Oriented Programming20M05:30 pm - 09:30 pm4Carolyn BrodieCWDM Campus
14/SPCmSc155LAData Structures - Required Lab30T09:40 am - 11:10 am0Mark BrodieLCarver233/233A
14/SPCmSc175ADiscrete Mathematics20MWF11:30 am - 12:30 pm4Lydia SinapovaLCarver233A
14/SPCmSc265AComputer Organization20MWF02:10 pm - 03:10 pm4Mark BrodieLCarver233A
14/SPCmSc310AArtificial Intelligence20MTF01:00 pm - 02:00 pm4Lydia SinapovaLCarver233A
14/SPCmSc340AIntroduction to Networks20TTh02:10 pm - 03:40 pm4Paul CravenLCarver233A
14/SPCmSc340DMIntroduction to Networks20M05:30 pm - 09:30 pm4Dave AndersonCWDM Campus
14/SPCmSc/CIS385ACapstone Experience18Arranged4Lydia SinapovaL
14/SPCmSc/CIS386ACapstone Experience20Arranged1Paul CravenL
14/T4CIS145FDManagement Information Systems20Th05:30 pm - 09:30 pm4Todd LittleCWDM Campus